PARTICIPANT LIST
( Katılımcı Listesi Filtreleme. )
CHEST NO FULL NAME RUNNING GROUP
2001 LEVENT KENDİR btg (HALF MARATHON)
2002 Aslı Sayıt Team İstranbul (HALF MARATHON)
2003 tuğber yaşa Team Istrunbul (HALF MARATHON)
2004 Sara Poyraz Adım Adım (HALF MARATHON)
2005 Fatma Duman BACAKTA NE VARSA (HALF MARATHON)
2006 VAHİT AYAN DÜNYA KALIP (HALF MARATHON)
2007 zeynep ebru durmuş odtü mçg (HALF MARATHON)
2008 MUZAFFER CEYHAN YÜKSEKÖĞRETİM KURULU (HALF MARATHON)
2009 İRFAN BOZYİĞİT Bireysel (HALF MARATHON)
2010 ALİ KAMİL GÜNAS (HALF MARATHON)
2011 Mustafa Kaplan Run MKOK Run (HALF MARATHON)
2012 ALİ ÇETİN (HALF MARATHON)
2013 Ferhat TEMİZKALP Ege Maraton Spor Kulübü Derneği (HALF MARATHON)
2014 Elif Müge Tayyar (HALF MARATHON)
2015 Fatma Musal Ege Maraton Spor Kulübü (HALF MARATHON)
2016 Süleyman Şevik Bidost (HALF MARATHON)
2017 osman nuri özbilgiç NENEHATUN GURUBU (HALF MARATHON)
2018 Yıldıray Çınar VakıfbankRun (HALF MARATHON)
2019 veli yurdakul EGE maraton spor kulubu (HALF MARATHON)
2020 Ümit Ergün FATIHBUZGAN.COM (HALF MARATHON)
2021 Fatih Buzgan FATIHBUZGAN.COM (HALF MARATHON)
2022 ALPER TUTAK R.E.D RUNNERS (HALF MARATHON)
2024 FATİH YILDIZLI FATIHBUZGAN.COM (HALF MARATHON)
2025 MUHAMMET ÖZDEMİR Ferdi (HALF MARATHON)
2026 Çetin Akgöl ATLETİK TRAKYA (HALF MARATHON)
2027 HACI ALTUNKILIÇ (HALF MARATHON)
2028 Necmettin Akar Tekirdağ Çorlu Masterlar (HALF MARATHON)
2029 OSMAN KARASAKAL (HALF MARATHON)
2030 Metin Çolak (HALF MARATHON)
2031 Gülşah Karasakal Öztaşkıran (HALF MARATHON)
2032 Mehmet ÇAKMAK ÇAGET (HALF MARATHON)
2033 SERDAR KEMAL TUĞCU (HALF MARATHON)
2034 Serhan refik Köseoğlu Izmir Run Team (HALF MARATHON)
2035 BÜLENT MERDİN TED ANKARA KOLEJİ (HALF MARATHON)
2036 Sabri Zengin (HALF MARATHON)
2037 SERHAT ASLAN (HALF MARATHON)
2038 mustafa levent topal biga gelişimspor (HALF MARATHON)
2039 Şükrü karaosmanoğlu Koşu tutkunları (HALF MARATHON)
2040 Esra Esma Karaosmanoğlu Adım Adım (HALF MARATHON)
2041 HÜSEYİN MUTLU (HALF MARATHON)
2042 Ender SERT Ege maraton (HALF MARATHON)
2043 Nesimi DAYLAN Ege Maraton Spor Kulübü (HALF MARATHON)
2044 ÖZGÜR DURSUN ankara masterlar (HALF MARATHON)
2045 NECİP YAVUZ Ege Maraton (HALF MARATHON)
2046 Kadir Çalışkan Anadolu Üniversitesi (HALF MARATHON)
2047 Veli Zor Adım Adım (HALF MARATHON)
2048 Ferhat Ferlibel (HALF MARATHON)
2049 Sabiha Gizem Engin Anadolu Üniversitesi (HALF MARATHON)
2050 fatih çiçek tohum otizm vakfı (HALF MARATHON)
2051 Aydın Arslan Atletik trakya (HALF MARATHON)
2052 DAVUT YILDIRIM EGE MARATON SPOR KULÜBÜ (HALF MARATHON)
2053 BAĞDAT TEZEL Ege Maraton Spor Kulübü (HALF MARATHON)
2054 aykut konak Biga Gelişim Gençlik ve Spor Klübü (HALF MARATHON)
2055 Cihan AYGÜN Healty Life (HALF MARATHON)
2056 ALİ KONAK BİGA GELİŞİM VE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ ( P A C E M A N) (HALF MARATHON)
2057 soli abuaf (HALF MARATHON)
2058 Cenk ismail Bozoklar (HALF MARATHON)
2059 HASAN MUTLU BİREYSEL (HALF MARATHON)
2060 Osman Darıcı (HALF MARATHON)
2061 Fatma Ülker Bircan (HALF MARATHON)
2062 Duygu Kaplan Marmara Karayolları (HALF MARATHON)
2063 HAMDİ BAYGIN ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ (HALF MARATHON)
2064 Alimet Canan Özgüven (HALF MARATHON)
2065 FETTAH TEKE ADAŞ TRAKYA (HALF MARATHON)
2066 Burak Us OBSS (HALF MARATHON)
2067 Rosen Kalinov (HALF MARATHON)
2068 tezcan oran (HALF MARATHON)
2069 OLCAY MENGÜÇ (HALF MARATHON)
2070 cenk cankurtaran İstrunbul (HALF MARATHON)
2071 İsmayil Emir AVCILAR RUN CLUP (HALF MARATHON)
2072 Zeki Pehlivan (HALF MARATHON)
2073 Yalçın Basut (HALF MARATHON)
2074 ERKUT ERDOĞAN MEMTÜRK (HALF MARATHON)
2075 MUSTAFA ŞAHİN MEMTÜRK (HALF MARATHON)
2076 Abdullah Erşahin (HALF MARATHON)
2077 mehmet özkan MEMTÜRK (HALF MARATHON)
2078 Kılıçali Ersoy (HALF MARATHON)
2079 MERT SAYGIN EGE ÜNİVERSİTESİ (HALF MARATHON)
2080 Özge Kutlubay Run MKOK Run (HALF MARATHON)
2081 Adam Sarac (HALF MARATHON)
2082 Savaş Demirpençe (HALF MARATHON)
2083 Ali Doğrusözlü (HALF MARATHON)
2084 Selami SAYGIN (HALF MARATHON)
2085 Ahmet Oğuz Tutlu (HALF MARATHON)
2086 ibrahim gökhan ekşioğlu Buddies34 (HALF MARATHON)
2087 HASAN KIRAN ZİRAAT ATLETİZM GRUBU (HALF MARATHON)
2088 Saim Erdoğan BOLD PİLOT (HALF MARATHON)
2089 HÜSEYİN DURMAZ Ege Maraton Spor Kulübü (HALF MARATHON)
2090 Zinnur Gönüllü Ege Maraton (HALF MARATHON)
2091 Hakan Tavaslı (HALF MARATHON)
2092 AYHAN Tufan ferdi (HALF MARATHON)
2093 Sümer Gürer (HALF MARATHON)
2094 Mustafa Cengiz Yerlioğlu Avcılar koşu (HALF MARATHON)
2095 TEVFİK ÇINAR ÖVER (HALF MARATHON)
2096 mehmet akkaya (HALF MARATHON)
2097 nurettin akbay avcılar koşu (HALF MARATHON)
2098 RIFAT ATASOY ANTALYASPOR TRIATLON (HALF MARATHON)
2099 Mehmet İNECİ (HALF MARATHON)
2100 Yufu Iwai (HALF MARATHON)
2101 Necdet Kenar Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (HALF MARATHON)
2102 Hüseyin Gülpinar (HALF MARATHON)
2103 Mehmet Serdar Sarı (HALF MARATHON)
2104 Bedri Gezer İstanbul Masterleri Kulubü (HALF MARATHON)
2105 BORA KIVRAK ADIM ADIM (HALF MARATHON)
2106 deniz durmaz - (HALF MARATHON)
2107 yener maraşlı ferdi (HALF MARATHON)
2108 İbrahim Koçarslan (HALF MARATHON)
2109 Şerif Kemal Güner Honda Türkiye (HALF MARATHON)
2110 İbrahim Kara adidas Runners (HALF MARATHON)
2111 Özgür Güner adidas Runners (HALF MARATHON)
2112 ali haydar Elveren ODTUMIST (HALF MARATHON)
2113 Erce Emekli KOŞU TUTKUNLARI (HALF MARATHON)
2114 Bahtiyar Karakaş İstanbul master (HALF MARATHON)
2115 Zafer Mutlu Kifder (HALF MARATHON)
2116 ÖZER BAŞAR Yüksek Doğa Severler Dağcılık ve Doğa Sporları Derneği (HALF MARATHON)
2117 Mehmet Sevinin Yüksek Doğa Severler Dağcılık ve Doğa Sporları Derneği (HALF MARATHON)
2118 KEFYALEW DEJA BURISE (HALF MARATHON)
2119 Türkay Kömürcüoğlu (HALF MARATHON)
2120 Aslı ÖZMEN Abant İzzet Baysal Üniversitesi (HALF MARATHON)
2121 MEHMET SAMİ TATLINAR (HALF MARATHON)
2122 İlker Tüfekçi (HALF MARATHON)
2123 metin alp BeAt Run Crew (HALF MARATHON)
2124 İBRAHİM ŞEN (HALF MARATHON)
2125 Can Doğan Yıldız (HALF MARATHON)
2126 MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN (HALF MARATHON)
2127 UĞUR ERENÖZLÜ (HALF MARATHON)
2128 MUSTAFA YENEN (HALF MARATHON)
2129 SERKAN GÜLEN (HALF MARATHON)
2130 güneş baran ferdi (HALF MARATHON)
2131 Kamuran Ok Marla Ege Atletizm (HALF MARATHON)
2132 İbrahim Yılmaz Koşu HayRunları (HALF MARATHON)
2133 ENGİN CENGİZ (HALF MARATHON)
2134 Serkan Demirel (HALF MARATHON)
2135 Fikret SANTIR Ferdi (HALF MARATHON)
2136 Demet Göl (HALF MARATHON)
2137 Tuğberk Tuna 053185250784 (HALF MARATHON)
2138 Bülent Kebapcı Beylikdüzü Triatlon Grubu (HALF MARATHON)
2139 Celil Kaçoğlu Eskişehir teknik Üniversitesi (HALF MARATHON)
2140 ENGİN AKÇAY ZİRAAT ATLETİZM GRUBU (HALF MARATHON)
2141 Celal Doğanay (HALF MARATHON)
2142 SİNAN GÜLTEKİN (HALF MARATHON)
2143 CAHİT BÜLENT ÇARKGİL ÇAGET (HALF MARATHON)
2144 BETÜL AĞAÇ (HALF MARATHON)
2145 HALİT ÖZALP (HALF MARATHON)
2146 Cemal Bilekoğlu İstanbul Masterleri Atletizm Kulübü (HALF MARATHON)
2147 Şener Deniz Koşanadamlar (HALF MARATHON)
2148 Emre Yılmaz OBSS (HALF MARATHON)
2149 Doğanay OĞUZHAN Beylikdüzü TRiaTLon (HALF MARATHON)
2150 Recep Hüseyin Yalçıntepe Başkent Gençler ve Masterler Atletizm Klubü (HALF MARATHON)
2151 Engin Yavuz Çaget tuzla (HALF MARATHON)
2152 Leyla Erbay (HALF MARATHON)
2153 Tayfun DEVECİ ÇANAKKALE GENÇLER VE MASTERLER ATLETİZM GURUBU (HALF MARATHON)
2154 tamer tümer ÇAGET TUZLA (HALF MARATHON)
2155 Gökhan Müniroğlu (HALF MARATHON)
2156 BAYBARS AYYILDIZ (HALF MARATHON)
2157 Mustafa küçük (HALF MARATHON)
2158 Deniz Göksedef İstanbul Üniversitesi-Cerrahpaşa (HALF MARATHON)
2159 Berk Arapi (HALF MARATHON)
2160 OZAN ONUR BALKANAY İstanbul Üniversitesi-Cerrahpaşa (HALF MARATHON)
2161 Muammer Nihal Sürmeli Beşiktaş (HALF MARATHON)
2162 ahmet yetim (HALF MARATHON)
2163 Kemal Güneş Sporkariyerim.com.tr (HALF MARATHON)
2164 Şenol Güneş Sporkariyerim.com.tr (HALF MARATHON)
2165 Bülent Buruk Keşan Gençlik Merkezi Spor Kulübü (HALF MARATHON)
2166 Mehmet Ali Araz Bahçeşehir Koşan Sporcular (HALF MARATHON)
2167 ABDULLAH BAYRAK (HALF MARATHON)
2168 Ümit Er Marla Ege Atletizm Kulübü (HALF MARATHON)
2169 NAMIK SARAL KOŞU TUTKUNLARI (HALF MARATHON)
2170 Hüseyin Karapolat Ferdi (HALF MARATHON)
2171 Mustafa Rıza ŞAHİNLİ Ferdi (HALF MARATHON)
2172 Cumhur KARAKUŞ MARLA EGE ATLETIZIM (HALF MARATHON)
2173 Arif Kaba (HALF MARATHON)
2174 Fatih Mehmet Varlıker Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi (HALF MARATHON)
2175 HİKMET GÜNYER (HALF MARATHON)
2176 Erhan GÜMÜŞ (HALF MARATHON)
2177 Tuğçe Ervan ÇOMÜ/KOŞU TUTKUNLARI (HALF MARATHON)
2178 Derya Kılıç Adım Adım (HALF MARATHON)
2179 Ömer Bircan (HALF MARATHON)
2180 Şevki Demirtaş Ege Maraton (HALF MARATHON)
2181 hüseyin avci ferdi (HALF MARATHON)
2182 Özcan FİDAN UZUNKÖPRÜ BELEDİYESİ (HALF MARATHON)
2183 LEVENT KUYUMCU Başkent Gençler ve Masterler Atletizm Spor Kulübü (HALF MARATHON)
2184 ERHAN OBUZ ODTÜ MÇG (HALF MARATHON)

* Only approved participants listed.